Planning annuel

 

Match à domicile

Match à l'extérieur

 

Dates
SM1
SM2
SM3
SF1
SF2
-17M
-17F
-16M
-15F
-14M
-14M2
-13F
-12M
-12M2
-11F
-10
-10_2
MINIH
Dates
26/27 sept. 2020 ATLANTIQUE REZE HB
21H00
SAVENAY HB
19H00
ASCED RIAILLE
Dim 11H00
CSC LE MANS
Dim 15H00


ECLAIR CHAUVE HANDBALL
17H00
ST SEBASTIEN SUD LOIRE HANDBALL
15H45
HANDBALL CLISSON
15H30
CJ BOUGUENAIS
Dim 14H00
HBC HAYONNAIS
18H45
LA CHAPELAINE
15H15
ANCENIS HB
14H00
HBC GESVRES
13H30




26/27 sept. 2020
03/4 oct. 2020 US ST BERTHEVIN-PAYS DE LAVAL HB
Dim 16H00
HANDBALL ORVAULT
20H30
PHILBERT HANDBALL
19H00
CA EVRON
Dim 14H00
US GRANDE PRESQU IL GUERANDE
18H30
HBC FONTENAISIEN
Dim 11H00
HBAC STE PAZANNE
16H45
ASB REZE
14H45

RACC NANTES
14H45
LA CHAPELAINE
Dim 09H30
CARQUEFOU HB
Dim 11H00
PONT-CHATEAU HANDBALL
13H30
THOUARE HBC
Dim 15H30




03/4 oct. 2020
10/11 oct. 2020 CJ BOUGUENAIS
Dim 15H00
HBC PORNIC
Dim 16H00
HB DONGES ATLANTIQUE
Dim 11H00
MAYENNE HANDBALL
21H00
HBC SAUTRON
19H00
LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE HB
17H00
PONT-CHATEAU HANDBALL
16H45
ANCENIS HB
16H00
ASS HANDBALL VALLET
15H45
ST NAZAIRE HB
15H15
HANDBALL ORVAULT
17H00
HANDBALL ORVAULT
14H45
HERIC HB
14H00

ST SEBASTIEN SUD LOIRE HANDBALL
Dim 13H30

ASB REZE
13H30

10/11 oct. 2020
17/18 oct. 2020 TALMONT ST HILAIRE
21H00
ES COUERON
Dim 14H00
HBC SAUTRON
Dim 11H00
US MONTREUIL JUIGNE
Dim 16H00
AL ST ETIENNE DE MONTLUC
20H45
HIRONDELLE ST YO HB
Dim 13H00
ATLANTIQUE REZE HB
18H45
HBC HAYONNAIS
15H15
HBC MARSIEN
Dim 11H00
THOUARE HBC
14H15
ATLANTIQUE REZE HB
13H30
CHABOSSIERE OLC HB
14H00
CHABOSSIERE OLC HB
14H00
HB STE LUCE SUR LOIRE
14H00
PONT-CHATEAU HANDBALL
Dim 16H00
RACC NANTES
Dim 14H30
HBC HERBLINOIS
Dim 13H00

17/18 oct. 2020
24/25 oct. 2020 HB STE LUCE SUR LOIRE
18H15


HBAC STE PAZANNE
Dim 13H00


PONT-CHATEAU HANDBALL
15H00











24/25 oct. 2020
31/1 oct. 2020




HBC NANTES
Dim 14H00
ASB REZE
15H30
HBC GESVRES
ST SEBASTIEN SUD LOIRE HANDBALL
15H45

HBC NANTES
16H00


CARQUEFOU HB
14H00




31/1 oct. 2020
07/8 nov. 2020 HBC SAUTRON
Dim 16H00
AL CHATEAUBRIANT
Dim 16H00
LE LANDREAU HANDBALL
21H00
RACC NANTES
19H00
ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU
Dim 14H00
ST NAZAIRE HB
Dim 14H00
ECLAIR CHAUVE HANDBALL
15H45
HBC SAUTRON
LEGE HANDALL CLUB
18H30

HBC HAYONNAIS
17H00


HBC GESVRES
Dim 13H00
NANTES ATLANTIQUE HANDBALL
15H30
LA CHAPELAINE
14H00
HBC NANTES
Dim 11H00

07/8 nov. 2020
14/15 nov. 2020 ATLANTIQUE REZE HB
Dim 16H00
SAVENAY HB
Dim 14H00
ASCED RIAILLE
Dim 14H00
CSC LE MANS
19H00
HANDBALL ORVAULT
19H00
HB LIGERIEN INGRANDES LE FRESNE
17H00
HBAC STE PAZANNE
17H45
PONT-CHATEAU HANDBALL
ATLANTIQUE REZE HB
17H00
RACC NANTES
Dim 11H00
LA CHAPELAINE
15H15


THOUARE HBC
13H30

LAETITIA NANTES
14H30


14/15 nov. 2020
21/22 nov. 2020 US ST BERTHEVIN-PAYS DE LAVAL HB
20H45
HANDBALL ORVAULT
PHILBERT HANDBALL
Dim 11H00
CA EVRON
Dim 14H00
HIRONDELLE ST YO HB
20H00
CARQUEFOU HB
16H30








ST NAZAIRE HB
15H15
HBC NANTES
13H30
LA CHAPELAINE

21/22 nov. 2020
28/29 nov. 2020 CJ BOUGUENAIS
21H00
HBC PORNIC
HB DONGES ATLANTIQUE
21H00
MAYENNE HANDBALL
CARQUEFOU HB
HBC FONTENAISIEN
PONT-CHATEAU HANDBALL
SAVENAY HB
HANDBALL CLISSON
HBC PORNIC
HANDBALL ORVAULT



CARQUEFOU HB
HB STE LUCE SUR LOIRE
14H30
HBC GESVRES

28/29 nov. 2020
05/6 déc. 2020 TALMONT ST HILAIRE
ES COUERON
HBC SAUTRON
US MONTREUIL JUIGNE
HBC GESVRES
LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE HB
ATLANTIQUE REZE HB



ATLANTIQUE REZE HB


HB STE LUCE SUR LOIRE
AL CHATEAUBRIANT
HANDBALL ORVAULT
AL ST ETIENNE DE MONTLUC

05/6 déc. 2020
12/13 déc. 2020 HBC SAUTRON
AL CHATEAUBRIANT
LE LANDREAU HANDBALL
RACC NANTES
ES COUERON
HIRONDELLE ST YO HB
ASB REZE

ASS HANDBALL VALLET

HBC NANTES


CARQUEFOU HB




12/13 déc. 2020
16/17 janv. 2021 ANCENIS HB
US GRANDE PRESQU IL GUERANDE
HBC HERBLINOIS
CARQUEFOU HB
US GRANDE PRESQU IL GUERANDE
HBC NANTES












16/17 janv. 2021
23/24 janv. 2021 HBC AUTHION
HBC BLINOIS
VERTOU HB
OHB STE GEMMES
HBC SAUTRON
ST NAZAIRE HB












23/24 janv. 2021
06/7 févr. 2021 RACC NANTES
HBC DU LAC
SUD ESTUAIRE HBC
AAEEC PONTS DE CE
AL ST ETIENNE DE MONTLUC
HB LIGERIEN INGRANDES LE FRESNE












06/7 févr. 2021
13/14 févr. 2021 SAUMUR HB
PONT-CHATEAU HANDBALL
HIRONDELLE ST YO HB
ATLANTIQUE REZE HB
ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU
CARQUEFOU HB












13/14 févr. 2021
13/14 mars 2021 LES HERBIERS VENDEES HANDBALL
HIRONDELLE ST YO HB
HANDBALL CLISSON
CJ BOUGUENAIS
HANDBALL ORVAULT













13/14 mars 2021
20/21 mars 2021 POUZAUGES VENDEE HB
CHABOSSIERE OLC HB
ANCENIS HB
HBC BENET
HIRONDELLE ST YO HB













20/21 mars 2021
27/28 mars 2021 HBC AUTHION
HBC BLINOIS
VERTOU HB
OHB STE GEMMES
CARQUEFOU HB













27/28 mars 2021
10/11 avril 2021 ANCENIS HB
US GRANDE PRESQU IL GUERANDE
HBC HERBLINOIS
CARQUEFOU HB
HBC GESVRES













10/11 avril 2021
17/18 avril 2021 SAUMUR HB
PONT-CHATEAU HANDBALL
HIRONDELLE ST YO HB
ATLANTIQUE REZE HB
ES COUERON













17/18 avril 2021
24/25 avril 2021 RACC NANTES
HBC DU LAC
21H00
SUD ESTUAIRE HBC
AAEEC PONTS DE CE














24/25 avril 2021
08/9 mai 2021 POUZAUGES VENDEE HB


HBC BENET














08/9 mai 2021
15/16 mai 2021 LES HERBIERS VENDEES HANDBALL
CHABOSSIERE OLC HB
ANCENIS HB
CJ BOUGUENAIS














15/16 mai 2021
22/23 mai 2021
HIRONDELLE ST YO HB
HANDBALL CLISSON















22/23 mai 2021